First District Ronnie D. Jones Randy Swartzmiller Second District Timothy R. Ennis Roy Givens Third District Ryan J. Ferns Erikka L. Storch Fourth District Michael T. Ferro Scott G. Varner Fifth District Dave Pethtel Sixth District Wm. Roger Romine |
Seventh District Lynwood Ireland Eighth District Everette W. Anderson, Jr. Ninth District Larry W. Border Tenth District Tom Azinger John N. Ellem Daniel Poling Eleventh District Bob Ashley Twelfth District Mitch Carmichael |
Thirteenth District Dale Martin Brady Paxton Fourteenth District Troy Andes Brian C. Savilla Fifteenth District Kevin J. Craig Carol Miller Jim Morgan Sixteenth District Doug Reynolds Kelli Sobonya Dale Stephens Seventeenth District Don Perdue Richard Thompson Eighteenth District Larry W. Barker Nineteenth District Greg Butcher Rupert W. Phillips, Jr. Ralph Rodighiero Josh Stowers Twentieth District K. Steven Kominar |
Twenty-first District Harry Keith White Twenty-second District Daniel J. Hall Linda Goode Phillips Twenty-third District Clif Moore Twenty-fourth District Gary M. Gearheart Twenty-fifth District Joe C. Ellington, John R. Frazier Twenty-sixth District Gerald Crosier Twenty-seventh District Virginia Mahan Ricky Moye John D. O'Neal, IV Richard R. Snuffer Linda Sumner Twenty-eighth District Thomas W. Campbell Ray Canterbury Twenty-ninth District David G. Perry John Pino |
Margaret Anne Staggers Thirtieth District Bonnie Brown Nancy Peoples Guthrie Barbara Hatfield Mark Hunt Eric Nelson Doug Skaff, Jr. Danny Wells Thirty-first District Meshea Poore Thirty-second District Tim Armstead Patrick Lane Ron Walters Thirty-third District David Walker Thirty-fourth District Brent Boggs Thirty-fifth District Harold Sigler Thirty-sixth District Joe Talbott Thirty-seventh District Denise L. Campbell William G. Hartman |
Thirty-eighth District Margaret Donaldson Smith Thirty-ninth District Bill Hamilton Fortieth District Mary M. Poling Forty-first District Samuel J. Cann Ron Fragale Richard J. Iaquinta Tim Miley Forty-second District Mike Manypenny Forty-third District Michael Caputo Linda Longstreth Tim Manchin Forty-fourth District Anthony Barill Barbara Evans Fleischauer Charlene J. Marshall Amanda Pasdon Forty-fifth District Larry A. Williams Forty-sixth District Stanley E. Shaver |
Forty-seventh District Harold K. Michael Forty-eighth District Allen V. Evans Forty-ninth District Gary G. Howell Fiftieth District Ruth Rowan Fifty-first District Daryl E. Cowles Fifty-second District Larry D. Kump |
Fifty-third District Jonathan Miller Fifty-fourth District Walter E. Duke Fifty-fifth District John Overington Fifty-sixth District Eric L. Householder Fifty-seventh District John Doyle Fifth-eighth District Tiffany Lawrence |
Anderson Andes Armstead Ashley Azinger Barill Barker Boggs Border Brown Butcher D. Campbell T. Campbell Cann Canterbury Caputo Carmichael Cowles Craig Crosier Doyle Duke Ellem Ellington Ennis |
Evans Ferns Fleischauer Fragale Frazier Gearheart Givens Guthrie Hall Hamilton Hartman Hatfield Householder Howell Hunt Iaquinta Ireland Jones Kominar Kump Lane Lawrence Longstreth Mahan Manchin |
Manypenny Marshall Martin Michael Miley C. Miller J. Miller Moore Morgan Moye Nelson O'Neal Overington Pasdon Paxton Perdue Perry Pethtel L. Phillips R. Phillips Pino D. Poling M. Poling Poore Reynolds |
Rodighiero Romine Rowan Savilla Shaver Sigler Skaff Smith Snuffer Sobonya Staggers Stephens Storch Stowers Sumner Swartzmiller Talbott Thompson Varner Walker Walters Wells White Williams |
Armstead | Fragale | Marshall | Poore |
Barill | Frazier | Martin | Reynolds |
Barker | Givens | Michael | Rodighiero |
Boggs | Guthrie | Miley | Shaver |
Brown | Hall | Moore | Skaff |
Butcher | Hartman | Morgan | Smith |
D. Campbell | Hatfield | Moye | Staggers |
T. Campbell | Hunt | Paxton | Stephens |
Cann | Iaquinta | Perdue | Stowers |
Caputo | Jones | Perry | Swartzmiller |
Craig | Kominar | Pethtel | Talbott |
Crosier | Lawrence | L. Phillips | Varner |
Doyle | Longstreth | R. Phillips | Walker |
Ennis | Mahan | Pino | Wells |
Ferns | Manchin | D. Poling | White |
Fleischauer | Manypenny | M. Poling | Williams |
Anderson | Ellem | Lane | Savilla |
Andes | Ellington | C. Miller | Sigler |
Ashley | Evans | J. Miller | Snuffer |
Azinger | Gearheart | Nelson | Sobonya |
Border | Hamilton | O'Neal | Storch |
Canterbury | Householder | Overington | Sumner |
Carmichael | Howell | Pasdon | Thompson |
Cowles | Ireland | Romine | Walters |
Duke | Kump | Rowan |
Your love, support, patience and - at times - good humor - make my service in public life possible. Without you, I would not be here. Without you, I could not be here.
By Delegates Armstead, Andes, Duke, Ireland, C. Miller, J. Miller, Romine, Rowan and Sumner:
By Delegates Iaquinta, Miley and T. Campbell:
By Delegates Doyle, T. Campbell, Duke and Manchin:
By Delegates Perry, Moore and Evans:
By Delegates Doyle and T. Campbell:
By Delegates Staggers, Moye, Shaver, Perry, Martin, Smith, Moore and Michael:
By Delegates Canterbury and T. Campbell:
By Delegates Doyle and T. Campbell:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Hatfield, Craig, Guthrie, Marshall, Kominar and Poore:
By Delegates Miley, Barker, Moore, Ferro and Ellem:
By Delegates Guthrie, T. Campbell and Moore:
By Delegates Hamilton and Staggers:
By Delegates Perry and Staggers:
By Delegates Mahan, Fleischauer, Overington and D. Poling:
By Delegates Doyle, Overington, T. Campbell and Michael:
By Delegates Marshall and Fleischauer:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Marshall, Fragale, Frazier, Manypenny and Williams:
By Delegates Perdue, Morgan and Staggers:
By Delegates Skaff, Hamilton and Hall:
By Delegates Staggers and Fleischauer:
By Delegates Moore, Fleischauer, Shaver, Perdue, Guthrie, Hatfield and T. Campbell:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Barker, Martin, Brown and Lawrence:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Manypenny, Brown and Staggers:
By Delegates Fleischauer and Manypenny:
By Delegate Manypenny:
By Delegates Manypenny, Frazier and Fleischauer:
By Delegates Rodighiero and Staggers:
By Delegates Caputo, Fleischauer, Marshall and Martin:
By Delegates Doyle, Fleischauer and Marshall:
By Delegates Frazier, Stowers and Shaver:
By Delegates Staggers, Moye and Manypenny:
By Delegates Azinger, Evans and D. Poling:
By Delegates Ellem and D. Poling:
By Delegates Rodighiero, J. Miller, D. Poling and Moye:
By Delegates Rodighiero, Moye, Miller, J. and D. Poling:
By Delegate Rowan:
By Delegates Butcher and Stowers:
By Delegates Wells and Iaquinta:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegates T. Campbell, Paxton and Williams:
By Delegates Ennis, Swartzmiller, Shaver and Williams:
By Delegates Rodighiero and Barker:
By Delegates Armstead, Anderson and Craig:
By Delegates Doyle, Brown, Fleischauer, Marshall, Michael and Moore:
By Delegates Marshall, Hatfield, Miley and Moore:
By Delegates Butcher, Stowers, Barker and Moore:
By Delegates Sobonya, Sumner, Moore and Rowan:
By Delegates Ellem, Poling, D. and Moore:
By Delegates Overington, Cowles, Miller, J. and Andes:
By Delegates Frazier, Shaver, Givens and Moore:
By Delegates Marshall, Moore, Mahan, Guthrie, Kominar and Moye:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Marshall, Manypenny, Martin and Lawrence:
By Delegates Shaver, Duke and Butcher:
By Delegate Hamilton:
By Delegate Guthrie:
By Delegate Fragale:
By Delegate Fragale:
By Delegate Givens:
By Delegate Fragale:
By Delegate Fleischauer:
By Delegate Fleischauer:
By Delegate Ferro:
By Delegate Evans:
By Delegate Ennis:
By Delegate Ellem:
By Delegate Ellem:
By Delegate Ellem:
By Delegate Craig:
By Delegate Craig:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Marshall:
By Delegate Overington:
By Delegate Moye:
By Delegate Morgan:
By Delegates J. Miller:
By Delegate Iaquinta:
By Delegate Hall:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Marshall and Martin:
By Delegates Perdue and Hatfield:
By Delegates Manypenny, Perdue and Kominar:
By Delegate Ellem:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegates Overington, Duke and J. Miller:
By Delegates Caputo and Martin:
By Delegates Fragale and Marshall:
By Delegates Walters, Iaquinta, Crosier and Azinger:
By Delegates Caputo and Paxton:
By Delegates Fragale and Iaquinta:
By Delegate Cowles:
By Delegate Cowles:
By Delegate Cowles:
By Delegate Cowles:
By Delegate Cowles:
By Delegates C. Miller:
By Delegate Guthrie:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegate Duke:
By Delegate Wells:
By Delegates Cann, Fragale, Iaquinta and Miley:
By Delegates Hamilton, Duke and Sumner:
By Delegate Williams:
By Delegates Fragale and Iaquinta:
By Delegates Iaquinta, Barker, Fragale and Azinger:
By Delegates Ireland and Romine:
By Delegates Walters and Azinger:
By Delegates Evans, Romine, Azinger and Rowan:
By Delegates Fragale, Iaquinta and Miley:
By Delegate Ennis:
By Delegates Romine and Ellem:
By Delegates Shaver and Williams:
By Delegates Duke, J. Miller, Romine and Ireland:
By Delegates Craig and Morgan:
By Delegates Caputo and Martin:
By Delegates Doyle and Overington:
By Delegate Ennis:
By Delegate Perry:
By Delegate Perry:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Hunt:
By Delegate Hunt:
By Delegate Hunt:
By Delegate Hunt:
By Delegate Paxton:
By Delegate Paxton:
By Delegate Paxton:
By Delegate Paxton:
By Delegate Paxton:
By Delegate Paxton:
By Delegate Perry:
By Delegate Canterbury:
By Delegates C. Miller:
By Delegates Manypenny, Marshall, Guthrie, Moore, Martin, Fleischauer and Talbott:
By Delegates Doyle, Brown and Moore:
By Delegates Boggs, Perry, Moore, Miley, Kominar, Azinger and Evans:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Guthrie, Moore and Hatfield:
By Delegates Williams and Shaver:
By Delegate Sumner:
By Delegates Duke and Overington:
By Delegates Hatfield and Perdue:
By Delegates Doyle and Overington:
By Delegates Caputo, Talbott and Hatfield:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegates Longstreth, Fragale, Iaquinta and Martin:
By Delegates Sumner, Duke, Shaver and Romine:
By Delegates Miller, J. and Cowles:
By Delegates Caputo, Azinger, Talbott, Poling, D. and Williams:
By Delegates Shaver and Williams:
By Delegates Caputo and Mahan:
By Delegates Iaquinta and Talbott:
By Delegates Iaquinta, Talbott, Martin, Fragale and Miley:
By Delegates Caputo, Martin, Perry, Paxton and Sumner:
By Delegates Caputo and Martin:
By Delegate Duke:
By Delegates Cann, Fragale, Kominar, Perry and Iaquinta:
By Delegate Perry:
By Delegates Doyle and Mahan:
By Delegates Doyle and Hatfield:
By Delegates Moore, Guthrie, Lawrence and Marshall:
By Delegates Perdue and Hatfield:
By Delegates J. Miller, Cowles, Overington and Duke:
By Delegates M. Poling, Duke and Paxton:
By Delegates Cowles, Miller, J. and Overington:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegates Fleischauer and Marshall:
By Delegates Azinger and Crosier:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegates Skaff and Hall:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegates Skaff and Hall:
By Delegates Longstreth, Guthrie and Mahan:
By Delegates Miller, J. and Cowles:
By Delegates Talbott and Crosier:
By Delegates Sumner and Frazier:
By Delegates Rodighiero, Stowers and Butcher:
By Delegates Manypenny and Guthrie:
By Delegate Manypenny:
By Delegates Manypenny and Guthrie:
By Delegate Manypenny:
By Delegate Manypenny:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegate Romine:
By Delegate Romine:
By Delegate Rowan:
By Delegate Shaver:
By Delegate Shaver:
By Delegate Sobonya:
By Delegate Staggers:
By Delegate Sumner:
By Delegate Sumner:
By Delegate Sumner:
By Delegate Talbott:
By Delegate Talbott:
By Delegate Talbott:
By Delegate Talbott:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Walters:
By Delegate Wells:
By Delegate White:
By Delegate Williams:
By Delegate Williams:
By Delegate Williams:
By Delegate Williams:
By Delegates M. Poling:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegate Doyle:
By Delegate Duke:
By Delegate Hunt:
By Delegate Cowles:
By Delegates Azinger and D. Poling:
By Delegates Iaquinta, Fragale and Givens:
By Delegates Border and Perdue:
By Delegate Moore:
By Delegate Butcher:
By Delegates J. Miller, Overington and Cowles:
By Delegates Overington, Duke and J. Miller:
By Delegates Givens, Ennis, Frazier, Iaquinta, Azinger and Ferro:
By Delegates Duke and J. Miller:
By Delegates Overington and J. Miller:
By Delegates Miley, Iaquinta and Fragale:
By Delegates Canterbury, Azinger and Evans:
By Delegates J. Miller:
By Delegates Miley and Manchin:
By Delegates Miller, J. and Overington:
By Delegate Cann:
By Delegate T. Campbell:
By Delegate T. Campbell:
By Delegate T. Campbell:
By Delegate T. Campbell:
By Delegate T. Campbell:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Cann:
By Delegate Cann:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Boggs:
By Delegate Border:
By Delegate Boggs:
By Delegate Border:
By Delegate Border:
By Delegate Border:
By Delegate Border:
By Delegate Armstead:
By Delegate Armstead:
By Delegate Armstead:
By Delegate Armstead:
By Delegate Ashley:
By Delegate Boggs:
By Delegate Barker:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Azinger:
By Delegate Andes:
By Delegate Andes:
By Delegate Andes:
By Delegate Andes:
By Delegate Andes:
By Delegate Andes:
By Delegate Andes:
By Delegate Marshall:
By Delegate Manypenny:
By Delegate Manchin:
By Delegate Manchin:
By Delegate Iaquinta:
By Delegate Iaquinta:
By Delegate Iaquinta:
By Delegate Hatfield:
By Delegate Iaquinta:
By Delegate Hamilton:
By Delegate Hamilton:
By Delegate Hall:
By Delegate Guthrie:
By Delegate Fragale:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate Caputo:
By Delegate J. Miller:
By Delegates J. Miller:
By Delegates J. Miller:
By Delegates J. Miller:
By Delegates J. Miller:
By Delegates J. Miller:
By Delegate Miley:
By Delegate Miley:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Michael:
By Delegate Marshall:
By Delegates Caputo, D. Poling, Swartzmiller, Mahan, Manchin, Hamilton, Longstreth, Guthrie and Fleischauer:
By Delegates Caputo and Longstreth:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Manypenny, Marshall, Martin, Barker, Longstreth and D. Poling:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Kominar, Iaquinta, Barker, Longstreth, Marshall, Manypenny and Manchin:
By Delegates Manypenny, Marshall, Fleischauer and Martin:
By Delegates Caputo and Longstreth:
By Delegates Manchin, Longstreth and D. Poling:
By Delegates Miley, Brown, Ferro and Moore:
By Delegates Iaquinta, Crosier, Skaff, Lawrence, Fragale, Marshall, Rowan, Border and Talbott:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Perdue, Marshall, Frazier, Williams and Manypenny:
By Delegates Moore, Manypenny, Iaquinta, Manchin and Hatfield:
By Delegates Caputo and Longstreth:
By Delegates Caputo and Longstreth:
By Delegates Caputo, Longstreth and Manchin:
By Delegates Caputo and Fragale:
By Delegates Caputo and Longstreth:
By Delegates Caputo, Longstreth, Barker, Fragale and Iaquinta:
By Delegates Caputo, Fragale, Manchin, Longstreth, Paxton and Rowan:
By Delegates C. Miller:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegates Caputo and Stephens:
By Delegates Caputo, Manchin and Longstreth:
By Delegate Rodighiero:
By Delegates Boggs, Perdue, Ashley and Barker:
By Delegate Moye:
By Delegates Moye, Barker, Stephens and Perry:
By Delegates Ennis, Swartzmiller, Manypenny, Moye and Michael:
By Delegates Stowers, Butcher, L. Phillips, Hall and Barker:
By Delegates Cowles, Overington, Duke, Anderson, Andes, Evans, Romine, Ellem and Sumner:
By Delegate Morgan:
By Delegates Poling, M. and Paxton:
By Delegates Morgan, Manypenny, Martin and Swartzmiller:
By Delegate Paxton:
By Delegate Hatfield:
By Delegates Iaquinta, Martin, Talbott and Wells:
By Delegates Manchin, Longstreth and Caputo:
By Delegates Iaquinta and Caputo:
By Delegates Marshall, Hatfield, Moore, Perry and Wells:
By Delegates Paxton and Caputo:
By Delegates Talbott, Caputo and Guthrie:
By Delegates Duke, Overington and Rowan:
By Delegates Paxton, Caputo and Moye:
By Delegates Rodighiero, Moore, Barker, Staggers, Poling, D. and Caputo:
By Delegates Swartzmiller, Manypenny and Shaver:
By Delegates Staggers, Shaver, Moye, Hamilton, Caputo, Fleischauer and Rowan:
By Delegates Hunt, Moore and Wells:
By Delegates Manchin, Caputo and Longstreth:
By Delegates Manchin and Longstreth:
By Delegates Longstreth and Caputo:
By Delegate Fragale:
By Delegates D. Poling, Hamilton and Caputo:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Caputo, Marshall, Hatfield, Guthrie, Frazier and Stowers:
By Delegates Staggers, Moore, Moye, Caputo, Rowan and Michael:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Miley, Brown, Caputo, Hatfield, Longstreth, Marshall and Morgan:
By Delegates Doyle, T. Campbell, Wells, Manchin, Longstreth, Michael and Overington:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Caputo, Miley and Manchin:
By Delegates D. Poling, Caputo, Ellem, Longstreth, Skaff, Poore and Guthrie:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Miley, Brown, Caputo, Longstreth and D. Poling:
By Delegates Miley, Brown, Moore, Wells, Ferro, Longstreth and Ellem:
By Delegates Manypenny, Guthrie, Brown, D. Walker, Skaff, Rowan, Caputo and Mahan:
By Delegates Hatfield, Guthrie, Poore, Wells, Brown, Skaff and Moore:
By Delegates Hunt, Miley, Moore, Wells, Skaff, Poore, Hatfield and Guthrie:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Hatfield, Moore and Wells:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Caputo, Miley, Marshall, Poore, Wells and Talbott:
By Delegates Manchin, Caputo, Fleischauer, Iaquinta, Longstreth, Mahan, Manypenny, Marshall and Perdue:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Talbott, Fragale and Wells:
By Delegates Manchin, Frazier, Moore, Brown, Caputo, Ferro and Wells:
By Delegates Miley, Caputo, Fragale, Iaquinta, Longstreth and Marshall:
By Delegates D. Poling, Evans, Ellem, Skaff, Rowan and Wells:
By Delegates Ireland, Hamilton, Romine, Miller, C. and Longstreth:
By Delegates Sumner, Duke, Sobonya and Schoen:
By Delegates Shaver, Varner, Swartzmiller and Beach:
By Delegates Perry, Shaver, Moore, Klempa, Smith, Lawrence, Ennis, Pethtel and Stowers:
By Delegates Sobonya, Sumner, Moore and C. Miller:
By Delegates Armstead, Schadler and C. Miller:
By Delegates Sobonya, Sumner, Duke, Stephens, Morgan, Longstreth and C. Miller:
By Delegates Ennis, Swartzmiller, Pethtel, Hatfield, Ashley and Border:
By Delegates Shaver, Mahan, Varner, Pethtel, , Perry, Martin, Williams and Talbott:
By Delegates Rowan, Sobonya, Romine and Andes:
By Delegates J. Miller, Cowles, Blair, Andes and Sobonya:
By Delegates Ellem, Hamilton, D. Poling, Anderson, Varner, Talbott and :
By Delegates J. Miller, Sobonya and C. Miller:
By Delegates Moore, Kominar, Craig, Varner, Campbell and Andes:
By Delegates Boggs, Campbell, Caputo, , Manchin, Pethtel, Phillips, Williams and Border:
By Delegates J. Miller, Sumner, Cowles, Andes and C. Miller:
By Delegates Ferro, Fleischauer, Hall, Varner, Beach, Stowers, Pethtel, Klempa and Lawrence:
By Delegates Givens, Swartzmiller, Talbott and Pethtel:
By Delegates Williams, Morgan, Ennis, Moye, Stephens, Miller, C. and Rowan:
By Delegates Fleischauer, Schadler, Azinger, Brown, Hamilton, Sobonya and Hatfield:
By Delegates Cowles, Duke, Overington, Blair, C. Miller, Sobonya and J. Miller:
By Delegates Andes, Cowles and C. Miller:
By Delegates Cowles, , C. Miller, Stowers, Mahan, Hatfield and Hall:
By Delegates Cowles, , Stowers, J. Miller, C. Miller, Phillips, Lawrence, Mahan, Hatfield and Hall:
By Delegates Cowles, C. Miller, , Stowers, Mahan, Hatfield, Hall and Sobonya:
By Delegates Cowles, C. Miller, , Stowers, Mahan, Hatfield and Hall:
By Delegates C. Miller, Sobonya, Sumner, Shott, Rowan, Duke, Phillips, Crosier, Shaver, Perry and Stowers:
By Delegates Cann, Smith, Paxton, Kominar, Hall, C. Miller, Perry, Skaff, Rowan and Craig:
A message from the Senate, by